Образование

                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

                                                                                                                                                                                          

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

                                                                                                                                                    

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

 

 

 

 

 

РАСПИСАНИЕ ЗАНЯТИЙ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ: ПЛАВАНИЕ

Ф.И.О.

тренера

№ группы

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

 

Богданов

Сергей Владимирович

ГНП - 1г.о.

10.30 – 12.00

 

10.30 – 12.00

 

10.30 – 12.00

 

ГНП - 1г.о.

 

13.00 – 14.30

 

13.00 -14.30

 

13.00 – 14.30

ГНП - 1г.о.

13.00 – 14.30

 

13.00 -14.30

 

 

13.00 -14.30

 

ГНП- 1 г.о.

 

10.30 – 12.00

 

10.30 -12.00

 

10.30 – 12.00

ГНП- 2 г.о.

09.00-10.20

09.00-10.20

09.00-10.20

09.00-10.20

09.00-10.20

 

ГНП- 2 г.о.

14.45 – 16.05

14.45 – 16.05

14.45 -16.05

14.45 -16.05

14.45 -16.05

 

 

Попов

Андрей Викторович

ГНП- 1 г.о.

09.50 - 11.20

 

09.50 -11.20

 

09.50 -11.20

 

ГНП- 1 г.о.

13.15 – 14.45

 

13.15 -14.45

 

13.15 -14.45

 

УТГ- 2 г.о.

08.00-09.45

08.00-09.45

08.00-09.45

08.00-09.45

08.00-09.45

08.00- 09.45

УТГ- 2 г.о.

14.45 – 16.30

14.45 – 16.30

14.45 -16.30

14.45-16.30

14.45-16.30

14.45 – 16.30

 

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ: ПЛАВАНИЕ

Ф.И.О.

тренера

№ группы

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Лоншаков

Сергей Валентинович

УТГ - 3г.о.

08.15 – 10.15

08.15 – 10.15

08.15 -10.15

08.15 –10.15

08.15-10.15

08.15 – 10.15

СС – 1 г.о.

15.45 – 18.45

15.45 – 18.45

15.45 – 18.45

15.45 – 18.45

15.45 – 18.45

15.45 – 18.45

Гринь

Сергей Александрович

УТГ- 1 г.о.

16.00-17.30

16.00 -17.30

16.00-17.30

16.00 -17.30

16.00-17.30

16.00 -17.30

УТГ- 1 г.о.

10.00-11.30

10.00-11.30

10.00-11.30

10.00-11.30

10.00-11.30

10.00-11.30

УТГ- 3 г.о.

08.00 – 10.00

08.00 – 10.00

08.00 –10.00                                                   

08.00 –10.00                                                                                 

08.00-10.00

08.00 – 10.00

 

 

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ: ПЛАВАНИЕ

Ф.И.О.

тренера

№ группы

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Проскурин

Сергей

Сергеевич

 

ГНП- 1 г.о.

09.30 – 11.00

 

09.30 -11.00

 

09.30 -11.00

 

ГНП- 1 г.о.

13.00-14.30

 

13.00-14.30

 

13.00-14.30

 

ГНП- 1 г.о.

 

13.00-14.30

 

13.00-14.30

 

13.00-14.30

ГНП- 3 г.о.

 

08.00-09.25

08.00-09.25

08.00-09.25

08.00-09.25

08.00-09.25

УТГ –2 г.о.

14.50 -16.35

14.50 -16.35

14.50 -16.35

14.50 -16.35

14.50 -16.35

14.50 -16.35

 

 

 

 

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ: ХОККЕЙ С МЯЧОМ

Ф.И.О.

тренера

№ группы

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресение

Захаров

Виктор Борисович

 

МСК «Темп»

УТГ – 1г.о.

14.00 - 15.30

14.00 - 15.30

14.00 -15.30

14.00 -15.30

14.00 -15.30

 

12.00 - 13.30

УТГ - 1 г.о.

16.00 – 17.30

16.00 – 17.30

16.00 -17.30

16.00 -17.30

16.00 -17.30

 

14.00 – 15.30

ГНП – 1г.о.

 

10.00 – 11.30

 

10.00 -11.30

 

 

10.00 – 11.30

Антонов Василий Иосифович

Стадион «Текстильщик»

ГНП –2 г.о.

 

 

14.30 -16.45

 

14.30 -16.45

 

11.00 -13.15

Кирдянкин Алексей Вячеславович

Стадион

«Энергетик»

ГНП –1 г.о.

15.00-16.30

 

15.00-16.30

 

15.00-16.30

 

 

Орлов Иван Анатольевич

 

Стадион «Энергетик»

ГНП –1 г.о.

14.00 - 15.30

 

14.00 -15.30

 

14.00 -15.30

 

 

ГНП –1 г.о.

 

14.00 -15.30

 

14.00 -15.30

 

14.00 -15.30

 

ГНП –1 г.о.

15.35 – 17.05

 

15.35 -17.05

 

15.35 -17.05

 

 

ГНП –1 г.о.

 

15.35 – 17.05

 

15.35 -17.05

 

15.35 – 17.05

 

ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ:

ХУДОЖЕСТВЕННАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА

 

Ф.И.О. тренера

№ группы

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресение

Жукова Валентина Владимировна

УТГ 4

08.00-10.45

08.00-10.45

08.00-10.45

 

08.00-10.45

 

09.00-11.45

СС 1

15.00-18.00

14.00-17.00

15.00-18.00

 

15.00-18.00

15.00-18.00

11.00-14.00

Куликова Екатерина Сергеевна

УТГ 3

08.00-10.25

 

08.00-10.25

08.00-10.25

08.00-10.25

 

09.00-11.25

СС 1

15.00-18.00

 

15.00-18.00

15.00-18.00

15.00-18.00

15.00-18.00

11.00-14.00

Лукашина Татьяна Игоревна

ГНП-1

 

18.30-20.00

 

18.30-20.00

18.30-20.00

 

 

УТГ 2

15.00-17.10

15.00-17.10

15.00-17.10

15.00-17.10

15.00-17.10

 

 

Миронова Юлия Валерьевна

ГНП-2

17.45.-20.00

 

17.45.- 20.00

 

 

13.00-15.15

 

УТГ-1

13.30-15.20

13.30-15.20

13.30-15.20

 

13.30-15.20

08.00-09.50

 

УТГ-4

15.25-17.40

15.25-17.40

15.25-17.40

 

15.25-17.40

15.25-17.40

09.00-11.15

 

Восстановление пароля
Логин или E-mail:
`